Detail
Calla Lilly Buxusson |
|
Universal information:
|
sex: | bitch |
category: | stud (reg.KCHLS) | |
born: | 2018-03-01 | |
colour: | liver-white | |
reg Nr.: | ČLP/ASS/6967 | |
HD: | B/B | |
FUCO: | ||
PRA CORD1: | ||
Ophthal proof: | ||
stud Nr: | ||
title: | ||
field trials: | ||
breeder: | Martina Hladká (CHS Buxusson) address: Praha / Bad Homburg phone: +420 603 192 239, email: martina.hladka@seznam.cz, | |
owner: | Veronika Kašparová (CHS Golden Elainne) address: phone: nezadáno |
/tr>
Pedigree:
sir: | Calvdale Law Suit | detail of pedigree |
dam: | Ganwales Rosalie Princess Buxusson |
Shows:
date | place | class | result | judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-20 | MVP Bratislava (SK) | champion | Výborná 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS | Piskaj Vlado (SK) |
2023-08-19 | MVP Bratislava (SK) | champion | Výborná 1, CAC | Pawel Osak (PL) |
2023-08-18 | MVP Bratislava (SK) | champion | Výborná 1 | Kristína Vaníčková (CZ) |
2023-03-26 | OV Kelč | champion | Výborná 1, vítěz třídy | Diane Stewart Ritchie (IRL) |
2022-09-03 | NV Olomouc | winner | Výborná 1, CAC | Želijko Lojzic |
2021-10-28 | KV Rokycany | working | Výborná 1, Vítěž třídy, Krajský vítěz | Nosek Josef |
2021-10-01 | WDS Brno | working | Výborná 1, CAC | Jakkel Tamás (HU) |
2021-09-04 | NV Olomouc | winner | Výborná 1, CAC, NV, BOB | Verstovsek Suzana (HR) |
2021-08-15 | MV Brno | champion | Výborná 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB | Jursa Josef (SK) |
2021-08-14 | MV Brno | Výborná 1 | Mervová Darina | |
2021-08-07 | KV KCHLS Náměšť na Hané | winner | Výborná 2, res. CAC | Janeková Jana |
2020-09-12 | NV Brno | winner | Výborná 1, CAC | Konderla Zofia (PL) |
2020-09-05 | NV Olomouv | winner | Výborná 1, CAC | Beke Judit (HU) |
2020-08-15 | NV Mladá Boleslav | winner | Výborná 1, CAC | Václavík Miroslav |
2020-02-02 | MV Brno | champion | Výborná 1, CAC, res. CACIB | Ostman Carina |
2020-02-01 | MV Brno | working | Výborná 1, CAC | Archibald Emma |
2019-12-01 | MV Praha | working | Výborný 1, CAC, res. CACIB | Konderla Zofia |
2019-11-30 | MV Praha | working | Výborná 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS | Niklasiewicz Renata |
2019-10-27 | MV Bratislava (SK) | working | Výborná 1, CAC | Jursa Josef (SK) |
2019-10-26 | MV Bratislava (SK) | working | Výborná 1, CAC | Heldová Soňa (SK) |
2019-10-25 | MV Bratislava (SK) | working | Výborná 1, CAC | Lovenkjaer Svend (DK) |
2019-10-05 | KV Kolín KCHLS | intermediary | Výborná 3 | Graham Tom (UK) |
2019-08-24 | MV Mladá Boleslav | intermediary | Výborná 1, CAC, res. CACIB | Jílková Zdenka |
2019-08-17 | MV Bratislava (SK) | intermediary | Výborná 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB | Kašpar Miloš |
2019-07-13 | NV Mladá Boleslav | intermediary | Výbroná 1, CAC | Václavík Miroslav |
2019-06-15 | MV Wels (AUT) | junior | Výborná 1, CACA, BOB | Siegrid Jarmer (AUT) |
2019-06-14 | Evropská výstava psů Wels (AUT) | junior | Výborná 1, JW | Armstrong Moray (UK) |
2019-05-05 | SV KCHLS Náměšť na Hané | junior | Výborná 1, CAJC, BOJ, VSV mladých, BIS mladých 1. místo | Kašpar Miloš |
2019-05-04 | KV KCHLS Náměšť na Hané | junior | Výborná 1, CAJC, KV mladých | Kjellevold Stig Arne |
2019-04-20 | MV Praha | junior | Výborná 1, CAJC | Armstrong Moray (UK) |
2019-04-06 | NV Ostrava | junior | Výborná 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS | Řehánek Petr |
2019-03-10 | KSS Graz (AUT) | junior | Výborná 1, JB, Besser Junghund, BOS | Tuus Va Adrichem Boogaert-Kwint (NLD) |
2019-03-09 | MV Graz (AUT) | junior | Výborná 1, JB, Bester Junghund | Pokorn Alenka (SVN) |
2019-02-09 | MV Katowice (PL) | junior | Výborná 2 | Kane Frank (UK) |
2019-02-03 | MV Brno | junior | Výborná 2 | Bogucka Anna (PL) |
2019-02-02 | MV Brno | junior | Výborná 1, CAJC | Stepinski Andrzej (PL) |
2019-01-27 | MV Nitra (SK) | junior | Výborná 2 | Janek Jana (SK) |
2019-01-26 | MV Nitra (SK) | junior | Výborná 1, CAJC | Voláriková Linda (SK) |
2019-01-25 | MV Nitra (SK) | junior | Výborná 1 | Havelka Tibor (SK) |
2019-01-12 | NV Brno | junior | Výborná 1, CAJC | Frnčová Lenka |
2018-12-02 | MV Praha | junior | Výborná 2 | Pillement -Heijden Tineke (NL) |
2018-10-28 | MV Bratislava (SK) | puppy | Velmi nadějná 1 | Draganescu Marian (RO) |
2018-10-27 | MV Bratislava (SK) | puppy | Velmi nadějná 1 | Weron Grzegorz (PL) |
2018-10-26 | MV Bratislava (SK) | puppy | Velmi nadějná 1 | Kalvo Kriisk (EST) |
2018-09-30 | MV Tulln (A) | puppy | Velmi nadějná | Piljevič Duško (SRB) |
2018-09-29 | MV Tulln (A) | puppy | Velmi nadějná | Bjorkman Helene (SWE) |
2018-09-01 | NV Olomouc | puppy | Velmi nadějná 1 | Jílková Zdenka |
2018-08-19 | MV Bratislava (SK) | baby | Velmi nadějná 1 | Kanás Róbert (SK) |
2018-08-18 | MV Bratislava (SK) | baby | Nadějná 1 | Vítková Viera (SK) |
2018-07-28 | KV KCHLS Náměšť na Hané | baby | Velmi nadějná 1 | Karlsson Jens |
2018-07-14 | NV Mladá Boleslav | baby | Velmi nadějná 1 | Jílková Zdenka |
Fields trial:
Litters and offspring:
2022-03-07 | sir: Peasblossom Xanti (kennel: Golden Elainne) | ??? |