Search

Statistic

by sex:
.dogs2860 (49%)
.bitches2939 (51%)
by colour:
.black-white
1602 (28%)
.black-white tan
487 (8%)
.liver-white
2473 (43%)
.liver-white tan
498 (9%)
.without cathegory
742 (13%)
summary5802

Plan of shows:

Plan of shows 2017 - Czech republic
Plan of shows 2018 - Czech republic

Plan of World dog show and Euro dog show

Explanatory notes

Type of shows
MV, IRAS, IHA, Mezinárodní výstava = International show
NV, NRAS, Národní výstava = National show
KV, Klubová výstava = Club show
SV, Speciální výstava = Special show
OV, Oblastní výstava = Regional show

Type of evaluation
Velmi nadějný = Very hopeful
Nadějný = Hopeful
Výborný = Excellent
Velmi dobrý = Very good
Dobrý = Good
Dostatečný = Sufficient
Klubový vítěz, KV = Club winner
Vítěz speciální výstavy, VSV = Winner of special show
Vítěz třídy, VT = Winner of class
Oblastní vítěz, OV = Regional winner
Národní vítěz, NV = National winner

Result of CRUFTS:

CRUFTS 2013
CRUFTS 2012
CRUFTS 2011
CRUFTS 2010
CRUFTS 2009
CRUFTS 2008
CRUFTS 2007

CRUFTS 2006
CRUFTS 2005
CRUFTS 2004
CRUFTS 2003
CRUFTS 2002
CRUFTS 2001
CRUFTS 2000



Search of shows:




Results of shows:

>> all database <<
DateShowJudge
 2017-12-10MV Nitra (SK)Vondrouš OtakarDetail
 2017-12-09MV Nitra (SK)Radu Daniela (RU)Detail
 2017-11-09WDS LeipzigSkalin Bo (SWE)Detail
 2017-11-05MVP PrahaOstman Carina (SWE)Detail
 2017-11-04MVP PrahaFelszéghyová Eva (SK)Detail
 2017-10-14KV BrnoDaniels Christina (SWE)Detail
 2017-10-07MV České BudějoviceBeradze IuzaDetail
 2017-10-01MV Tulln (A)Kadike- Skadina Rita (LVA)Detail
 2017-09-30MV Tulln (A)Marcus Anita (HU)Detail
 2017-09-23NV BrnoMervová DarinaDetail
 2017-09-17MV Nitra (SK)De Cuyper-Bosemans Viviane (BE)Detail
 2017-09-16MV Nitra (SK)De Satiago Rafael (PR)Detail
 2017-09-10OV Pezinok (SK)Guenter Wonisch(AT)Detail
 2017-09-09KV KCHPS BáčHampl MilanDetail
 2017-09-03Krajská výstava Dolní benešovFrnčová LenkaDetail
 2017-09-03KV ÖJSpK Zeillern (A)Kašpar MilošDetail
 2017-08-27Krajská výstava BrnoFrnčová LenkaDetail
 2017-08-26OV Malacky (SK)Havelka Tibor (SK)Detail
 2017-08-20MV Bratislava (SK)Šromaz Duško (RS)Detail
 2017-08-19MV Bratislava (SK)Stanovský Miroslav (SK)Detail
 2017-08-12MV Mladá BoleslavStudeník PetrDetail
 2017-07-15NV Mladá BoleslavKašpat MilošDetail
 2017-07-01NV KlatovySmržová DanaDetail
 2017-06-30SV KCHPS Košice (SK)Matyáš Jaroslav (SK)Detail
 2017-06-24MV BrnoŘehánek PetrDetail
 2017-05-28SV KCHLS Náměšť na HanéThomas Elaine (UK)Detail
 2017-05-27KV KCHLS Náměšť na HanéKristensen Michael (DK)Detail
 2017-05-20MV LitoměřiceVoláriková Linda (SK)Detail
 2017-04-22MV České BudějoviceŠulcek PavelDetail
 2017-04-15MV PrahaFrnčová LenkaDetail
 2017-04-08NV OstravaJančík LeošDetail
 2017-04-08MV SalzburgPichard Laurent (CH)Detail
 2017-04-02MVP Bratislava (SK)Kašpar MilošDetail
 2017-04-01MVP Bratislava (SK)Marian Pawel (PL)Detail
 2017-02-26NV Lublin (PL)Burski Wojciech (PL)Detail
 2017-02-25SESSS OpenLillie JohnDetail
 2017-02-19NV Bratislava (SK)Kanás Robert (SK)Detail
 2017-02-05MVP BrnoO´Donoghue Mary (IRL)Detail
 2017-02-04MVP BrnoKašpar MilošDetail
 2017-01-15MVP Nitra (SK) Felszéghyová EvaDetail
 2017-01-14MVP Nitra (SK) Šulcek PavelDetail
 2017-01-07NV BrnoVáclavík MiroslavDetail
 2016-12-11MVP Wels (A)Malkmus Vanessa (D)Detail
 2016-12-10MVP Wels (A)Studeník PetrDetail
 2016-12-04MVP Nitra (SK) Alessandro Zeppi (IT)Detail
 2016-12-03MVP Nitra (SK) Voláriková Linda (SK)Detail
 2016-12-02NV Swiebodzice (PL)Tibor Havelka (SK)Detail
 2016-11-27KV Bydgoszcz (PL)Šulcek PavelDetail
 2016-11-07MVP Bratislava (SK)Vítková Viera (SK)Detail
 2016-11-06MVP Bratislava (SK)Berge F. Karl (NO)Detail
 2016-10-30MVP PrahaVítková Viera (SK)Detail
 2016-10-29MVP PrahaDaltray Jonathan (UK)Detail
 2016-10-08MVP České BudějoviceDolejšová OlgaDetail
 2016-10-01KV BrnoWhyte Frank (UK)Detail
 2016-10-01OV Praha DžbánSmržová DanaDetail
 2016-09-24NV BrnoPiskay VladimírDetail
 2016-09-04KV Dolní BenešovSalamon Leszek (PL)Detail
 2016-09-03KV KCHPS Báč (SK)Bexon Chris (UK)Detail
 2016-08-28KV BrnoFrnčová LenkaDetail
 2016-08-26Evropská výstava psů BruselSiil Inga (EST)Detail
 2016-08-21MVP BratislavaJaneková Jana (SK)Detail
 2016-08-20MVP BratislavaFintorová Ĺudmila (SK)Detail
 2016-08-14MVP Innsbruck (A)Wieremiejczyk Malgorzata (PL)Detail
 2016-08-13MVP Mladá BoleslavLuza Beradze (GEO)Detail
 2016-07-16Mladá BoleslavJindřichovská JarmilaDetail
 2016-07-03MVP Velká Ida (SK)Piskay Vladimír (SK)Detail
 2016-07-02NV Velka Ida (SK)Vítková Viera (SK)Detail
 2016-06-25KV Karlovy VaryMVDr. Šimek FrantišekDetail
 2016-06-18MVP BrnoHavelka Tibor (SK)Detail
 2016-06-18MVP Klagenfurt (A)Summer Kurt (A)Detail
 2016-06-12NV RaciborzFrnčová LenkaDetail
 2016-06-12MVP NitraAhrens Hana (AT)Detail
 2016-06-11NV KlatovyNěmcová LenkaDetail
 2016-06-11MVP NitraWitkowská DorotaDetail
 2016-06-10NV NitraPaunovič Dušan (SRB)Detail
 2016-05-28MVP LitoměřiceMiloš KašparDetail
 2016-05-14OV ChomutovSmržová DanaDetail
 2016-05-08KV KCHLS Humpolec Dr. Jakkel Tamas (HU)Detail
 2016-05-08KV StaňkovMVDr. Šimek FrantišekDetail
 2016-05-08MV Lučenec (SK)Voláriková Linda (SK)Detail
 2016-05-07KV KCHLS HumpolecEugenia Fengler (PL)Detail
 2016-05-07KV HlučínMaciej Kozber (PL)Detail
 2016-05-07NV Lučenec (SK)Orsolya Vig (HU)Detail
 2016-04-30MVP PrahaGareth Lawler (UK)Detail
 2016-04-23MV České BudějoviceJindřichovská JarmilaDetail
 2016-04-09NV OstravaMVDr. Bendová JindřiškaDetail
 2016-04-03MVP NitraNeofytou Erodotos (CRY)Detail
 2016-04-02MVP NitraWitkowská Dorota (PL)Detail
 2016-03-19SV KCHPS Dunajská LužnáAlessandro Zeppi (IT)Detail
 2016-03-06KV Graz (A)Ostman Carina (SWE)Detail
 2016-03-05KV Česká BudějoviceVondrouš OtakarDetail
 2016-03-05MVP Graz (A)Ahrens Hana (A)Detail
 2016-02-07MV BrnoIng.František KordaDetail
 2016-02-06MV BrnoLinda VolárikováDetail
 2016-01-17MVP NitraJílková ZdenkaDetail
 2016-01-16MVP NitraStanovský Miroslav (SK)Detail
 2016-01-09NV BrnoMiloš KašparDetail
 2015-11-29MVP NitraVoláriková Linda (SK)Detail
 2015-11-28MVP NitraKanás Robert (SK)Detail
 2015-11-01MV PrahaKane Frank (UK)Detail
 2015-10-31MV PrahaOlszewski Jerzy (PL)Detail
 2015-10-25MV Bratislava (SK)Tibor Havelka (SK)Detail
 2015-10-24MV Bratislava (SK)Belkin Alexey (RU)Detail
 2015-10-10MV České BudějoviceJasna Matejič (HR)Detail
 2015-10-03KV LitoměřiceUbrová LibušeDetail
 2015-10-03OV Praha- DžbánVáclavík Miroslav Detail
 2015-09-19NV BrnoJudr. Blahoslav JindřichovskýDetail
 2015-09-05KV KCHPS Báč (SK)Peter Beyersdorf (D)Detail
 2015-08-29MVP Mladá BoleslavIng. Matyáš JaroslavDetail
 2015-08-23MV Bratislava (SK)E. FelszéghyováDetail
 2015-08-22MVP Bratislava (SK)Miloš KašparDetail
 2015-08-08KV PardubiceFrances Jackson (UK)Detail
 2015-07-18NV Mladá BoleslavJílková ZdenkaDetail
 2015-06-27MV BrnoJaroslav Matyáš (SK)Detail
 2015-06-20NV KlatovyIng. Darina MervováDetail
 2015-06-06OV PrahaŠimek FrantišekDetail
 2015-05-23MV LitoměřiceMiroslav VáclavíkDetail
 2015-05-10SV HumpolecVibe Borregaard Madsen (DK)Detail
 2015-05-09KV HumpolecJessie Madsen (DK)Detail
 2015-05-02MV PrahaBuvik Anne Livo (N)Detail
 2015-04-25MV České BudějoviceZdena JílkováDetail
 2015-04-11NV OstravaMilan HamplDetail
 2015-03-21SV Dunajská LužnáMVDr. Gabriela RidarčíkováDetail
 2015-03-01DUOCACIB Nitra (SK)Opris Roxana Liliana (RO)Detail
 2015-02-28DUOCACIB Nitra (SK)De Cuyper-Boesmans Viviane (BE)Detail
 2015-02-08DUOCACIB BrnoMiloš KašparDetail
 2015-02-07DUOCACIB BrnoKonderla Zofia (PL)Detail
 2015-01-11MV Nitra (SK)Petr StudeníkDetail
 2015-01-10MV Nitra (SK)Felszéghyová Eva (SK)Detail
 2015-01-04NV BrnoPetr StudeníkDetail
 2014-11-30CACIB Nitra (SK)Goncharuk Olga (UA)Detail
 2014-11-29CACIB Nitra (SK)Jovanovič Nemanja (RS)Detail
 2014-11-02DUOCACIB PrahaIvan Vasiljevič (SRB)Detail
 2014-11-01DUOCACIB PrahaDavid Shields (GB)Detail
 2014-10-26Evropská výstava psů BrnoJarmer Sigrid (A)Detail
 2014-10-25NV BrnoAndrás Korózs (H)Detail
 2014-10-23SV BrnoGareth Lawler (GB)Detail
 2014-10-05DUO CACIB Bratislava (SK)Miloš KašparDetail
 2014-10-04DUO CACIB Bratislava (SK)Vítková Viera (SK)Detail
 2014-09-28KV TullnMoray Armstrong (UK)Detail
 2014-09-27NV BrnoVladimír PiskayDetail
 2014-09-20MV České BudějoviceJarmila JindřichovskáDetail
 2014-09-14MV Lučenec (SK)Stanovský Miroslav (SK)Detail
 2014-09-13NV Lučenec (SK)Petik Zsuzsanna, (H)Detail
 2014-09-07KV Báč (SK)Moray Armstrong (GB)Detail
 2014-08-31MV Mladá BoleslavJose M. DovalDetail
 2014-08-23Oblastná výstava psov Malacky (SK)MVDr. Gabriela RidarčíkováDetail
 2014-08-17Bratislava Duodanube CACIB (SK)Voláriková LindaDetail
 2014-08-16Bratislava Duodanube CACIB (SK)Marija KavcicDetail
 2014-07-19NV Mladá BoleslavJosef NosekDetail
 2014-07-13KV Großhabersdorf (D)Richter Philippe Fortemps (B)Detail
 2014-07-06CACIB Vel´ká Ida (SK)Świętoń Magdalena (PL)Detail
 2014-07-05CAC Vel´ká Ida (SK)Vítková Viera (SK)Detail
 2014-06-28NV KlatovyMiloš KašparDetail
 2014-06-14SV Báč (SK)Miloš KašparDetail
 2014-06-01CACIB Nitra (SK)Dorota Witkowska (PL)Detail
 2014-05-31Medzinárodná výstava psov Nitra (SK)Ľudmila FintorováDetail
 2014-05-30Celoštátna výstava psov Senec (SK)Ľudovít JanekDetail
 2014-05-24MV LitoměřiceM. ŘehánekDetail
 2014-05-11KV HumpolecAndrzej Stepinski (PL)Detail
 2014-05-10KV HumpolecDusko Piljevič (SRB)Detail
 2014-05-04SV PrahaAnn Corbett (GB)Detail
 2014-05-03MV PrahaJ.BendováDetail
 2014-04-26MV České BudějoviceJosef NěmecDetail
 2014-04-12NV OstravaLenka FrnčováDetail
 2014-03-30DUO CACIB Nitra (SK)Weron Grzegorz (PL)Detail
 2014-03-29Jarosław krajowa (PL)Leszek SalamonDetail
 2014-03-29DUO CACIB Nitra (SK)Janek Jana (SK)Detail
 2014-03-22CACIB Katowice (PL)Dorota WITKOWSKA (PL)Detail
 2014-03-02CACIB Zielona Góra (PL) Nebojša SavičićDetail
 2014-02-23MV BrnoPavel ŠulcekDetail
 2014-02-22MV BrnoIng.Darina MervováDetail
 2014-01-26CACIB Głogów (PL)Valeria Bobikova (RUS)Detail
 2014-01-04NV BrnoIng F.KordaDetail
 2013-12-01DUO CACIB Nitra (SK)Havelka Tibor (SK)Detail
 2013-11-30DUO CACIB Nitra (SK)Piskay Vladimír (SK)Detail
 2013-11-03MV PrahaPavel ŠulcekDetail
 2013-11-02MV PrahaPetr StudeníkDetail
 2013-10-27MV Bratislava (SK)Juan Naveda (ES)Detail
 2013-10-26MV Bratislava (SK)Miroslav VáclavíkDetail
 2013-10-05MV České BudějovicePetr StudeníkDetail
 2013-09-07NV BrnoTibor HavelkaDetail
 2013-09-01Krajský výstava Dolní BenešovDetail
 2013-08-25NV Mladá BoleslavMiloš KašparDetail
 2013-08-18MV BratislavaEva FelszéghyováDetail
 2013-07-20MV Mladá BoleslavMaissen-Jarisch Heliana (A)Detail
 2013-07-13KV RychetyMiroslav VáclavíkDetail
 2013-07-13MV WarszavaMaria Ceccarelli (IT)Detail
 2013-06-29MV BrnoViera Vítková (SK)Detail
 2013-06-15NV KlatovyIng.Darina MervováDetail
 2013-06-15SV Báč ( SK)Ing.Miroslav Stanovský CSc. (SK)Detail
 2013-06-09Krajská výstava LanškrounLenka FrnčováDetail
 2013-06-02MV Nitra (SK)Miloš KašparDetail
 2013-06-01MV Nitra ( SK)Harri Lehkonen (FI)Detail
 2013-06-01MV Oss ( NL)Peter F. Berchtold (AT)Detail
 2013-06-01MV Leszno ( PL)Frank Kane (GB)Detail
 2013-05-31CVP Senec (SK)Eva Felzeghyová ( SK)Detail
 2013-05-25MV LitoměřiceMiloš KašparDetail
 2013-05-19World Dog Show Budapešť (HU)Svend Lovenkjaer (DK)Detail
 2013-05-04MV PrahaDana SmržováDetail
 2013-04-28SV KCHLS HumpolecMiloš KašparDetail
 2013-04-27KV KCHLS HumpolecTom GrahamDetail
 2013-04-13 NV OstravaMiloš KašparDetail
 2013-04-06NV PápaJavor Davor (CRO)Detail
 2013-03-30MV České BudějovicePavel ŠulcekDetail
 2013-03-10I Zimowa Krajowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych Włocławek (PL)Detail
 2013-02-24MV Nitra (SR)Jana Janeková (SR)Detail
 2013-02-23MV Nitra (SR)Viera Vítková (SR)Detail
 2013-02-03MV BrnoFrank W Bjerklund (NOR)Detail
 2013-02-02MV BrnoStig Arne Kjellevold (NOR)Detail
 2013-01-27MV Mouscron (B)Rudi Feyaerts (B)Detail
 2013-01-20MV Głogów (PL)James Byrnes (IRL) Detail
 2013-01-05NV BrnoRidarčíková Gabriela, MVDr. Detail
 2012-12-15MV Wijchen (NL)P. Bannach (D)Detail
 2012-12-02MV Nitra (SR)Lotte Jorgemsen (DK)Detail
 2012-12-01MV Nitra (SR)Petr StudeníkDetail
 2012-11-04MV PrahaDarina MervováDetail
 2012-11-03MV PrahaPetr StudeníkDetail
 2012-10-28MV Leuven (BE)Wim Wellens (NL)Detail
 2012-10-14MV České BudějoviceJana Janeková (SR)Detail
 2012-10-14NV Zabrze (PL)Andrzej Stepinski (PL)Detail
 2012-10-07NV Rybnik (PL)Stanislaw Ablamowicz (PL)Detail
 2012-10-06NV Rybnik (PL)-Detail
 2012-10-06Krajská výstava Litoměřice Luza Beradge (GEO)Detail
 2012-09-30KV Tulln (A)Jinty Gill-Davis (GB)Detail
 2012-09-29NV BrnoJindřiška BendováDetail
 2012-09-08KV Báč (SR)Herbert Klemann (D)Detail
 2012-08-25MV Mladá BoleslavMiloš KašparDetail
 2012-08-12NV Esztergom (H)Jana Janeková (SR)Detail
 2012-08-11IHA Innsbruck (A)Oliveira RuiDetail
 2012-07-14NV Mladá BoleslavKonderla Zofia (PL)Detail
 2012-07-07NV Bielsko Biala (PL)Joanna Szlzepanska- Korpetta (PL) Detail
 2012-07-01SV Sielnica (SR)Jana Janeková (SR)Detail
 2012-07-01MV Baia Mare (RU)-Detail
 2012-07-01NV Gorzów (PL)-Detail
 2012-06-30NV KlatovyPetr StudeníkDetail
 2012-06-30MV Baia Mare (RU)-Detail
 2012-06-24MV Szczecin (PL)Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (PL)Detail
 2012-06-23MV BrnoAndrzej Stepinski (PL)Detail
 2012-06-17MV Kraków (PL)Rita Kadike-Skadina (LV)Detail
 2012-06-16KV KCHLS PardubiceNicola Calvert (GB)Detail
 2012-06-16OV Praha KunraticeJaroslav MatyášDetail
 2012-06-10NV Racibórz (PL)Ivan Vasiljevic (SRB) Detail
 2012-06-10MV Nitra (SR)Attila Czeglédi (HU)Detail
 2012-06-10NV Lublin (PL)Krzysztof Czechowski (PL)Detail
 2012-06-09KV KASS PrahaRay Smith (GB)Detail
 2012-06-09KV Bělehrad (SRB)David Todd (GB)Detail
 2012-06-09MV Nitra (SR)Ľudmila Fintorová (SR)Detail
 2012-06-08NV Senec (SR)Miloš KašparDetail
 2012-06-02MV Leszno (PL)Ann Corbett (GB)Detail
 2012-05-27MV Komárom (H)Petik Zsuzsanna (H)Detail
 2012-05-27OV Báč (SR)Vilmos Kardos (H)Detail
 2012-05-26MV Komárom (H)Herbert Klemann (D)Detail
 2012-05-26MV LitoměřiceVáclavík MiroslavDetail
 2012-05-18World Dog Show Salzburg (A)Monika Blaha (A)Detail
 2012-05-18IHA Salzburg (A)Blaha Monika (A)Detail
 2012-05-12MV Bratislava (SR)Jan Ryk (PL)Detail
 2012-05-06NV Banská Bystrica (SK)Bozena Banasievicz (PL)Detail
 2012-05-06MV Lodz (PL)Tamas Jakkel (H)Detail
 2012-05-05MV Praha Wojciech Burski (PL)Detail
 2012-05-01NV Manowo (PL)Detail
 2012-04-28SV KASS KlokočůvekMarie Merchant (AUS)Detail
 2012-04-28MV Opole (PL)Ejima Chie (JAP)Detail
 2012-04-22MV Dresden (D)Henny KappetijnDetail
 2012-04-22NV Częstochowa (PL)Magladela Świętoń (PL)Detail
 2012-04-21NV Częstochowa (PL)Leszek Siejkowski (PL) Detail
 2012-04-14MV Wieselburg (A)Pavel ŠulcekDetail
 2012-04-14NV OstravaJarmila JindřichovskáDetail
 2012-04-01NV Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (PL)Barbara Szczepkowska (PL)Detail
 2012-04-01MV Luxembourg (L)Heliane Massen-Jarisch (A)Detail
 2012-03-31MV České Budějovice Stockmari Harto (FI) Detail
 2012-03-25MV Nitra (SR)Szilágyi Judit (H)Detail
 2012-03-24MV Nitra (SR)Miroslav Stanovský (SR)Detail
 2012-03-17MV Katowice (PL)Krystyna Opara (PL)Detail
 2012-03-04IHA München (D)Herbert Klemann (D)Detail
 2012-02-12NV Bydgoszcz (PL)Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierała (PL)Detail
 2012-02-11NV Bydgoszcz (PL)Eugenia Fengler (PL) Detail
 2012-02-05MV BrnoF. Jackson (GB)Detail
 2012-02-04MV BrnoB. Jackson (GB)Detail
 2012-01-29MV Glogów (PL)Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (PL)Detail
 2012-01-28MV Trenčín (SR)Kanás Róbert (SR)Detail
 2012-01-07NV BrnoZdeněk AntonovičDetail
 2011-12-10Adventní výstava KASS Gareth Lawler (GB)Detail
 2011-12-04IHA Wels (A)Axel Komorowski (D)Detail
 2011-12-03IHA Wels (A)Bertil Lundgren (S)Detail
 2011-11-05MV Praha Věra Vítková (SR)Detail
 2011-10-22MV Poznaň (PL)Małgorzata Lorenc (PL)Detail
 2011-10-09NV Zabrze (PL)Anna Samocka (PL)Detail
 2011-10-08MV České Budějovice Miloš Kašpar Detail
 2011-10-02NV Rybnik (PL)p. Skezynski (PL)Detail
 2011-10-02MV Komárom (H)Jana Janeková (SR)Detail
 2011-10-01Krajská výstava LitoměřiceLibuše UbrováDetail
 2011-10-01OV Praha VokoviceDana SmržováDetail
 2011-09-25KV Tulln (A)Frank Krane (GB)Detail
 2011-09-24IHA Tulln (A)Ann Corbett (GB)Detail
 2011-09-24MV Wroclaw (PL)Miroslav VáclavíkDetail
 2011-09-17NV BrnoPavel ŠulcekDetail
 2011-09-17NV Gostynin (PL)Burski Wojciech (PL)4Detail
 2011-09-11NV Prešov (SR)Burski Wojciech (PL)Detail
 2011-09-10NV Warszawa (PL)Jadwiga Konkiel (PL)Detail
 2011-09-10SV LuhačoviceJana Janeková (SR)Detail
 2011-09-04KV Báč (SR)David Shields (GB)Detail
 2011-09-04Krajská výstava Dolní BenešovMiroslav VáclavíkDetail
 2011-09-04NV Włocławek (PL)Renata Niklasiewicz (PL)Detail
 2011-09-03Krajská výstava RybníkyVladimír AdltDetail
 2011-08-27MV Mladá BoleslavMiloš KašparDetail
 2011-08-21MV Bratislava (SR)Hans Muller (CH)Detail
 2011-08-20Krajská výstava Karlovy VaryIuza BeradzeDetail
 2011-08-20Krajská výstava BrnoBeradze Iuza (GEO)Detail
 2011-07-30KV KASS Klokočůvek Trudy Topliss (GB)Detail
 2011-07-24NV Będzin (PL)Dagmara Tośta (PL)Detail
 2011-07-23MV Veľká Ida (SR)Jana Janeková (SR)Detail
 2011-07-23Krajská výstava BrnoJosef NěmecDetail
 2011-07-17MV Warszawa (PL)Erling Kjaar Pedersen (DK)Detail
 2011-07-16NV Mladá BoleslavDana Smržová Detail
 2011-07-16MV Oberwart (A)Hans Steiner (A)Detail
 2011-07-08World Dog Show Paris (FR)Arthus Gérard (FR)Detail
 2011-07-03NV Bielsko-Biala (PL)Eugenia Fengler (PL)Detail
 2011-06-26MV Krakow (PL)Flera Chaikovskaya (RUS)Detail
 2011-06-25MV BrnoMiroslav VáclavíkDetail
 2011-06-19MV Klagenfurt (A)Dusko Piljevic (SRB)Detail
 2011-06-18Krajská výstava Hradec Králové Pavel ŠulcekDetail
 2011-06-18MV Klagenfurt (A)Monika Blaha (A)Detail
 2011-06-12MV Komárom (HU)Kardos Vilmos (HU)Detail
 2011-06-12NV Racibórz (PL)Stanisław Firlik (PL)Detail
 2011-06-12NV Lublin (PL)Dusan Paunovic (SRB)Detail
 2011-06-12Krajská výstava LanškrounOtakar VondroušDetail
 2011-06-05NV Leszno (PL)Jacky Mitchell (GB)Detail
 2011-06-05MV Nitra (SR)Jan-Roger Sauge (SE)Detail
 2011-06-04NV KlatovyMiloš KašparDetail
 2011-06-04MV Leszno (PL)Dave Mitchell (GB)Detail
 2011-06-04MV Nitra (SR)Dorothea Carroll (IRL)Detail
 2011-06-03NV Senec (SR)Petr StudeníkDetail
 2011-05-28OV Báč (SR)Erdos László (HU)Detail
 2011-05-22MV LitoměřiceHerbert Klemann (D)Detail
 2011-05-22NV Vittel (F)Hattu Du Vehu BabetteDetail
 2011-05-22NV Bytom (PL)Bożena Banasiewicz (PL)Detail
 2011-05-21NV LitoměřicePeter Beyersdorf (D)Detail
 2011-05-21IHA Salzburg (A)Elfriede Heidecker (A)Detail
 2011-05-15MV Bratislava (SR)Miroslav Stanovský (SR)Detail
 2011-05-14MV PrahaJerzy Olszewski (PL)Detail
 2011-05-14MV Bratislava (SR)Petru Muntean (RO)Detail
 2011-05-08MV Łodz (PL)Jimmy Hoggan(IRL). Detail
 2011-05-07KV Kačina Marjo Jaakkola (FI) Detail
 2011-05-07OV Červený HrádekOlga DolejšováDetail
 2011-05-02KV Bydgoszcz (PL)Jessie Madsen (DK)Detail
 2011-05-01NV Dobre Miasto (PL)Zofia Konderla (PL)Detail
 2011-05-01MV Opole (PL)Aleksander Skrzyński (PL)Detail
 2011-05-01NV Banská Bystrica (SR)Miroslav Stanovský (SR)Detail
 2011-04-23MV Dresden (D)Josef NěmecDetail
 2011-04-23MV České BudějoviceBeradze Iuza (GEO)Detail
 2011-04-17NV Częstochowa (PL)Zlatko Jojkic (SRB)Detail
 2011-04-16NV Częstochowa (PL)Vladimir Piskay (SR)Detail
 2011-04-10NV Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (PL)Barbara Szczepkowska (PL)Detail
 2011-04-09NV Ostrava Zdeněk AntonovičDetail
 2011-03-20SV Nitra (SR)Maria Luise Doppelraiter (A)Detail
 2011-03-19MV Katowice (PL)Jean Jaques Dupas (F)Detail
 2011-03-19Krajská výstava VyškovMgr. Ovesná Božena Detail
 2011-03-19NV Nitra (SR)Jana Janeková (SR)Detail
 2011-03-05Victory Show Bratislava (SR)Ludovít Janek (SR)Detail
 2011-03-05OV České BudějoviceMVDr. František ŠimekDetail
 2011-02-27KV Graz (A)John Thirlwell (GB)Detail
 2011-02-26MV Graz (A)Helle Dan Palssen (DK)Detail
 2011-02-20MV Rzeszów (PL)Magdalena Świętoń (PL)Detail
 2011-02-19MV Prešov (SR)Skalin Bo (S)Detail
 2011-02-13NV Bydgoszcz (PL)Z.Konderla (PL)Detail
 2011-02-12NV Bydgoszcz (PL)Petr ŘehánekDetail
 2011-02-06MV BrnoP. Iversen (N)Detail
 2011-02-05MV BrnoB. Lundgren (S)Detail
 2011-01-29MV Głogów (PL)M. Wierzchowska(PL)Detail
 2011-01-22MV Trenčín (SR)Felszéghyová Eva (SR)Detail
 2011-01-16NV Gdańsk (PL)Elżbieta Sobieszczańska (PL)Detail
 2011-01-08NV OlomoucIng. Štefan Štefík (SR)Detail
 2010-12-12NV Nowy Dwor Mazowiecky (PL)Zygmunt Jakubowski (PL)Detail
 2010-12-05IHA Wels (A)Maria-Luise Doppelreiter (A)Detail
 2010-12-04IHA Wels (A)Theres Schmid (CH)Detail
 2010-12-04NV Nowa Ruda (PL)Tomasz Borkowski (PL)Detail
 2010-11-21MV Nitra (SR)Viera Vítková (SR)Detail
 2010-11-20MV Nitra (SR)Bala Karlo (SRB)Detail
 2010-11-14MV Kielce (PL)Piotr Król (PL)Detail
 2010-11-07MV Metz (FR)Mme DrouillardDetail
 2010-11-07MV Poznań (PL)Krystyna Opara (PL)Detail
 2010-11-06MV Poznań (PL)Bogusława Szydłowicz-Polańczyk (PL)Detail
 2010-10-17MV Komárom (HU)Monika Blaha (A)Detail
 2010-10-10NV Legionowo (PL)Dorota Witkowska (PL)Detail
 2010-10-09MV České BudějovicePavel ŠulcekDetail
 2010-10-09NV Częstochowa (PL)Małgorzata Lorenc (PL)Detail
 2010-10-03NV Rybnik (PL)Zygmunt Jakubowski (PL)Detail
 2010-10-03European Dog Show Celje (SLO)Hans Lehtinen (FIN)Detail
 2010-10-03Krajská výstava Plzeňp. AndrašDetail
 2010-10-02NV Rybnik (PL)Elżbieta Sobieszczańska (PL)Detail
 2010-09-26KV Tulln (A)Laurent Pichard (CH)Detail
 2010-09-26MV Maastricht (NL)Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (PL)Detail
 2010-09-25NV BrnoVáclavík Miroslav Detail
 2010-09-25KV Jovariškés (LT) Catherine Jacquier Graveleau (F)Detail
 2010-09-25MV Tulln (A)Carina Östmann (S)Detail
 2010-09-18KV Czerniejewo (PL)Stanisław Firlik (PL)Detail
 2010-09-12Krajská výstava Dolní BenešovMiroslav VáclavíkDetail
 2010-09-12NV Chorzow (PL)Renata Niklasiewicz (PL)Detail
 2010-09-11NV Warszawa (PL)Stanisław Firlik (PL)Detail
 2010-09-11Krajská výstava LiberecLibuše UbrováDetail
 2010-09-11NV Prešov (SR)František ŠimekDetail
 2010-09-11Krajská výstava Týn nad VltavouMiroslav VáclavíkDetail
 2010-09-10SV Prešov (SR)Štefan Štefík (SR)Detail
 2010-09-05NV Mosonmagyaróvár (HU)Ludovít Janek (SR)Detail
 2010-09-05MV Kraków (PL)Siergiej Slukin (UA)Detail
 2010-09-05NV Włocławek (PL)Małgorzata Lorenc (PL)Detail
 2010-09-04MV Luxembourg (L)Raija Tammelin (FIN)Detail
 2010-08-29MV Białystok (PL)Ervin Deutscher (A)Detail
 2010-08-29MV Debrecen (HU)Karlo Bala (SRB)Detail
 2010-08-28MV Mladá BoleslavMiloš KašparDetail
 2010-08-28MV Debrecen (HU)Malgorzata Wierzchowska (PL)Detail
 2010-08-22MV Bratislava (SR)Viera Vítková (SR)Detail
 2010-08-22NV Piotrków Trybunalski (PL)Kate Crosby (IRL)Detail
 2010-08-22NV Radom (PL)-Detail
 2010-08-20KV Báč (SR)Petr StudeníkDetail
 2010-08-15NV Sopot (PL)Daila Rocchi (CRO)Detail
 2010-08-15Krajská výstava BrnoAndraš PolgarDetail
 2010-08-14MV Sopot (PL)Magdalena Świętoń (PL)Detail
 2010-08-07MV Druskininku (LT) Marija Kavcic (SLO)Detail
 2010-08-07NV Legnica (PL)Leszek Siejkowski (PL)Detail
 2010-08-06MV Dzukijos (LT)Luis Manuel Calado Catalan (P)Detail
 2010-08-01NV Bremen (D)Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner (A)Detail
 2010-08-01NV Chojnice (PL)-Detail
 2010-07-31MV Bremen (D)Rudy Feyaerts (B)Detail
 2010-07-25NV Będzin (PL)Barbara Szczepkowska (PL)Detail
 2010-07-18NV Gdynia (PL)K. Sajnóg (PL)Detail
 2010-07-17NV Mladá BoleslavJUDr. JindřichovskýDetail
 2010-07-17MV Oberwart (A)Peter Berchtold (A)Detail
 2010-07-11MV Warszawa (PL)Štefan Štefík (SR)Detail
 2010-07-04NV Meisdorf (D)Axel Komorowski (D)Detail
 2010-07-04NV Olsztyn (PL)T. Mroczek (PL)Detail
 2010-07-04NV Gorzów Wielkopolski (PL) -Detail
 2010-07-04NV Bialsko Biala (PL)Jadwiga Konkiel (PL)Detail
 2010-06-27NV Przemyśl (PL)Jadwiga Konkiel (PL)Detail
 2010-06-27NV Nowa Ruda (PL)-Detail
 2010-06-24World Dog Show Herning (DK)Per Iversen (NOR), Susie Svoldgaard (DK)Detail
 2010-06-20MV Szczecin (PL)Lisbeth Mach (CH)Detail
 2010-06-19MV BrnoJosef NěmecDetail
 2010-06-13KV BrnoFrank W Bjerklund (NOR)Detail
 2010-06-13NV Racibórz (PL)Anna Bogucka (PL)Detail
 2010-06-13NV Lublin (PL)K. Czechowski (PL)Detail
 2010-06-12SV BrnoStig Arne Kjellevold (NOR)Detail
 2010-06-12OV Praha KunraticeJosef NěmecDetail
 2010-06-05NV KlatovyJosef NosekDetail
 2010-06-05MV Nitra (SR)Van Den Berg Hans (NL)Detail
 2010-06-05MV Leszno (PL)Chris Hancock (IRL)Detail
 2010-06-04NV Senec (SR)Jana Janeková (SR)Detail
 2010-05-30NV Bar-le-Duc (F)Genevieve Stephan (F) Detail
 2010-05-30NV Płock (PL)M. Wytyk (PL)Detail
 2010-05-29OV RokycanyAnna GoldfussováDetail
 2010-05-24NV Bytom (PL)Zlatko Jojkic Detail
 2010-05-23MV Komárom (HU)Milivoje Urosevic (SRB)Detail
 2010-05-22MV LitoměřiceAnna GoldfussováDetail
 2010-05-16MV Bratislava (SR)Uroševič Milivoje (SRB)Detail
 2010-05-16NV Częstochowa (PL)B. Espeland (NOR)Detail
 2010-05-15Krajská výstava Hradec KrálovéNosek JosefDetail
 2010-05-15MV Bratislava (SR)Adamovskaya Elena (RU)Detail
 2010-05-15NV Częstochowa (PL)M. Wierzchowska (PL)Detail
 2010-05-15Krajská výstava ZlínMiroslav Stanovský Detail
 2010-05-08Krajská výstava HlučínMiroslav StanovskýDetail
 2010-05-08IHA Salzburg (A)Inge Eberstaller (A)Detail
 2010-05-03NV Bydgoszcz (PL)K. Czechowski (PL)Detail
 2010-05-02NV Banská Bystrica (SR)Albín Luknár (SR)Detail
 2010-05-02MV Łódź (PL)Beata Petkevica (LT)Detail
 2010-05-01MV PrahaIng. Zdeněk AntonovičDetail
 2010-04-24MV České BudějoviceJindřiška BendováDetail
 2010-04-24MV Opole (PL)Shamil Abrakimov (RUS)Detail
 2010-04-17MV Berlin (D)Richterin Sonja (D)Detail
 2010-04-11MV Drážďany (D)Margret Sciba-Farber (DE)Detail
 2010-04-10NV OstravaDana SmržováDetail
 2010-04-03Krajská výstava Mladá BoleslavJosef NěmecDetail
 2010-03-28SV Nitra (SR)Jana Janeková (SR)Detail
 2010-03-28MV Luxembourg (L)Ivan Vasiljevic (SRB)Detail
 2010-03-27NV Nitra (SR)Gabriela Ridarčíková (SR)Detail
 2010-03-27MV Katowice (PL)Aleksander Skrzyński (PL)Detail
 2010-03-14MV Wilno (LT)Małgorzata Wierzchowska (PL)Detail
 2010-03-14NV Jarosław (PL)Bożena Kowalska (PL)Detail
 2010-03-13MV Wilno (LT)Vilmos Kordos (H)Detail
 2010-03-07NV Drzonkow (PL)Piotr Król (PL)Detail
 2010-02-20MV Prešov (SR)Štefan ŠtefíkDetail
 2010-02-14NV Bydgoszcz (PL)S. Sztul (PL)Detail
 2010-02-13NV Bydgoszcz (PL)E. Sobieszczańska (PL)Detail
 2010-02-07MV BrnoMiloš KašparDetail
 2010-02-06MV BrnoJana Janeková (SR)Detail
 2010-01-23MV Trenčín (SR)Miloš KašparDetail
 2010-01-16IRA Nürnberg (D)Henny Kappetijn (D)Detail
 2010-01-09NV OlomoucMVDr. Jindra BendováDetail
 2009-12-06MV Nitra (SR)Alenka Pokorn (SLO)Detail
 2009-12-05MV Nitra (SR)Ludovít Janek (SR)Detail
 2009-12-05MV Wels (A)Elisabeth Wesselik-Preissl (A)Detail
 2009-11-15MV Kielce (PL)Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL)Detail
 2009-11-08MV Poznań (PL)Peter Beyersdorf (D)Detail
 2009-11-07MV PrahaPetr StudeníkDetail
 2009-10-24MV České BudějovicePavel ŠulcekDetail
 2009-10-18NV Zabrze (PL)Jadwiga Konkiel (PL)Detail
 2009-10-17NV BrnoPavel ŠulcekDetail
 2009-10-11World Dog Show Bratislava (SR)Barbara Müller (CH)Detail
 2009-10-10NV Bratislava (SR)Ludovít Janek (SR)Detail
 2009-10-04KV Tulln (A)Janek Ľudovít (SR)Detail
 2009-10-04MV Arad (RO)Roberto Schill (RO)Detail
 2009-10-04NV Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (PL)Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL)Detail
 2009-10-04NV Rybnik (PL)M.Wytyk (PL)Detail
 2009-10-03MV Tulln (A)Blaha Monika (A)Detail
 2009-09-26MV Wrocław (PL)Christen Lang (N)Detail
 2009-09-26NV Prešov (SR)Ridarčíková Gabriela (SR)Detail
 2009-09-20KV Joveriskas (LT)Maria -Luise Doppelraiter (A)Detail
 2009-09-13MV Metz (F)Gerard Arthus (F)Detail
 2009-09-13KV Warszawa (PL) psi: Kazimierz Ściesiński (PL), feny: Zdeněk AntonovičDetail
 2009-09-13MV Leipzig (D)Erwin Deutscher (A)Detail
 2009-09-12Krajská výstava LiberecJosef NěmecDetail
 2009-09-12NV Warszawa (PL)Jana Janeková (SR)Detail
 2009-09-12NV Leipzig (D)Henny Kappetijn (D)Detail
 2009-09-06NV Przemyśl (PL)Maciej Wytyk (PL)Detail
 2009-09-05CACIB LuxembourgWim Wellens (NL)Detail
 2009-08-29MV Mladá BoleslavIng. Jaromír Dostál DrSc.Detail
 2009-08-28MV Białystok (PL)Ewa Szeliga-Szeremeta (PL)Detail
 2009-08-21CACIB Wels (A)Sigrid Jarmer (A)Detail
 2009-08-21Middle East European Winner Show Wels (A)Hana Ahrens (A)Detail
 2009-08-21OKV Centennial Winner Show Wels (A)Marie Luise - Doppelreiter (A)Detail
 2009-08-16MV Bratislava (SR)Miroslav StanovskýDetail
 2009-08-16NV o Memoriał im. Janiny Hejn - Piotrków Trybunalski (PL)B.Szczepkowska (PL)Detail
 2009-08-16NV Piotrków Trybunalski (PL)Aurelija Tunkuliene (Litwa)Detail
 2009-08-15MV Bratislava (SR)Sruk Velimir (CRO)Detail
 2009-08-14KV Báč (SR)Jessie Madsen (DK)Detail
 2009-08-09Krajská výstava Ostrava Miloš KašparDetail
 2009-08-09MV Sopot (PL)Bogusława Szydłowicz (PL)Detail
 2009-07-26NV Koszalin (PL)Renata Niklasiewicz (PL)Detail
 2009-07-26NV Będzin (PL)Bożena Banasiewicz (PL)Detail
 2009-07-19NV Gdynia (PL)Jadwiga Konkiel (PL)Detail
 2009-07-18NV Mladá BoleslavJoanna Szczepańska-Korpetta (PL)Detail
 2009-07-12NV Košice (SR)Miroslav Stanovský (SR)Detail
 2009-07-11MV Warszawa (PL)Zvi Kupferberg (IRL)Detail
 2009-07-05NV Bialsko Biala (PL)Maciej Wytyk (PL)Detail
 2009-07-05NV Gorzów (PL)M. Kozlowska (PL)Detail
 2009-06-29MV Kraków (PL)Yochai BarakDetail
 2009-06-27MV BrnoAnna GoldfussováDetail
 2009-06-21Krajská výstava TrmiceJosef NěmecDetail
 2009-06-21Krajská výstava LanškrounOtakar VondroušDetail
 2009-06-20OV Praha KunraticePavel ŠulcekDetail
 2009-06-20MV Szczecin (PL)Barbara Muller (CH)Detail
 2009-06-14NV Racibórz (PL)Stanisław Abłamowicz (PL)Detail
 2009-06-14NV Kalisz (PL)-Detail
 2009-06-13SV Sielnica (SR)MVDr.Vladimír PiskayDetail
 2009-06-13NV KlatovyPetr StudeníkDetail
 2009-06-07NV Walbrzych (PL)Stanislaw Firlik (PL)Detail
 2009-06-06MV Nitra (SR)Barbara Müller (CH)Detail
 2009-06-06Krajská výstava Lysá nad LabemIng. Jaromír Dostál DrSc.Detail
 2009-06-06OV Valašské MeziříčíIng. Zdeněk AntonovičDetail
 2009-06-06NV Antoninek (PL)Pavel ŠulcekDetail
 2009-06-05NV Senec (SR)Leszek Siejkowski (PL)Detail
 2009-05-31KV TřeboňBob Jackson (UK)Detail
 2009-05-31NV Krosno (PL)Paweł Szemraj (PL)Detail
 2009-05-30ESA Třeboň Francis Jackson (UK)Detail
 2009-05-30OV RokycanyOtakar VondroušDetail
 2009-05-30European Winner Dog Show Dublin (IRL)Dr M. LeventeDetail
 2009-05-24NV Radom (PL)Jan Ryk (PL)Detail
 2009-05-23MV LitoměřicePavel ŠulcekDetail
 2009-05-23MV Leszno (PL)E. Sobieszczańska (PL)Detail
 2009-05-17NV Bytom (PL)-Detail
 2009-05-17NV Bydgoszcz (PL)Pavel ŠulcekDetail
 2009-05-16OV Kutná Hora - KačinaDana SmržováDetail
 2009-05-10MV Bratislava (SR)Jan Ryk (PL)Detail
 2009-05-09MV Bratislava (SR)Katarína Prelcová (SR)Detail
 2009-05-03NV Banská Bystrica (SR)Miroslav Stanovský (SR)Detail
 2009-05-03MV Łódź (PL)Jimmy Hogan (IRL)Detail
 2009-05-02MV PrahaMVDr. Bendová JindřiškaDetail
 2009-05-01NV Dobre Miasto (PL)M.Wierzchowska (PL)Detail
 2009-04-25MV Opole (PL)Malgorzata Lorenc (PL)Detail
 2009-04-25MV České BudějoviceMiloš KašparDetail
 2009-04-19NV Inowrocław (PL)Renata Niklasiewicz (PL)Detail
 2009-04-19NV Częstochowa (PL)Sławomir Sztul (PL)Detail
 2009-04-18NV Grudziądz (PL)Małgorzata Lorenc (PL)Detail
 2009-04-18NV Częstochowa (PL)Kirsi Nieminen (FIN)Detail
 2009-04-11Krajská výstava Mladá BoleslavIng. Jaromír Dostál DrSc.Detail
 2009-04-05NV Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (PL)Bożena Banasiewicz (PL)Detail
 2009-04-04NV OstravaAndrás Polgár Detail
 2009-04-04IHA Wieselburg (A)Andrea Kührer (A)Detail
 2009-03-28NV Nitra (SR)Viera Vítková (SR)Detail
 2009-03-21MV Katowice (PL)Janusz Opara (PL)Detail
 2009-03-14NV Jarosław (PL)Miroslav Václavík (SR)Detail
 2009-03-08NV Drzonków (PL)Paweł Szemraj (PL)Detail
 2009-03-01SRA Frankfurt (D)Barbara Müller (CH)Detail
 2009-02-08MV BrnoMVDr. Jindřiška BendováDetail
 2009-02-08MV Rzeszów (PL)Saba Zsolt Lakowi (RO)Detail
 2009-02-07MV BrnoJana Jašková (SK)Detail
 2009-01-24MV Trenčín (SR)Jana Janeková (SR)Detail
 2009-01-10NV OlomoucJana Janeková (SK)Detail
 2008-12-07IHA Wels (A)Jana Janeková (SR)Detail
 2008-12-07IRAS Kassel (D)Josef NěmecDetail
 2008-12-07NV Nowa Ruda (PL)-Detail
 2008-12-06IHA Wels (A)Hans Georg Steiner (A)Detail
 2008-12-06NRAS Kassel (D)Herbert Klemann (D)Detail
 2008-11-16NV Kilece (PL)Dagmara Tośta (PL)Detail
 2008-11-15MV PrahaMVDr. Ladislav SvatošDetail
 2008-11-08MV Poznań (PL)Elena Borisova (BY)Detail
 2008-11-02MV Metz (F)Goubie Jacques (F)Detail
 2008-11-01MV Nitra (SR)Štefan Štefík (SR)Detail
 2008-10-18NV BrnoPetr StudeníkDetail
 2008-10-12NV Zabrze (PL)Jan Ryk (PL)Detail
 2008-10-11OV Praha DžbánDana SmržováDetail
 2008-10-05NV Rybnik (PL)E. Sobieszczańska (PL)Detail
 2008-10-05KV Budapešť (H)Barbara Müller (CH)Detail
 2008-10-04Evropská výstava Budapešť (H)Ann Ingram (IRL)Detail
 2008-09-28MV České BudějoviceDana SmržováDetail
 2008-09-28MV Wrocław (PL)Janusz Opara (PL)Detail
 2008-09-21NV Zielona Góra (PL)Krystyna Sajnóg (PL)Detail
 2008-09-14NV Chorzów (PL)Maria Zasada (PL)Detail
 2008-09-12NV Warszawa (PL)Rui Oliveira (P)Detail
 2008-09-07SV Brno ŽebětínHelene Björkman (SWE)Detail
 2008-08-31MV Białystok (PL)Andon Todorov (BUL)Detail
 2008-08-30MV Mladá BoleslavJUDr. JindřichovskýDetail
 2008-08-24NV Radom (PL)B. Szczepkowska (PL)Detail
 2008-08-17MV Bratislava (SR)Korózs András (HU)Detail
 2008-08-17NV Toruń (PL)E. Sobieszczańska (PL)Detail
 2008-08-16MV Bratislava (SR)Khomasuridze Revaz (RUS)Detail
 2008-08-15KV Dunajský Klátov (SR)Maria Jaakkola (FIN)Detail
 2008-08-09MV Sopot (PL)Elaine Thomas (GB)Detail
 2008-07-27NV Chojnice (PL)-Detail
 2008-07-20NV Gdynia (PL)E. Sobieszczańska (PL)Detail
 2008-07-19NV Mladá BoleslavAnna GoldfussováDetail
 2008-07-19NV Tuchola (PL)H. Klimaszewska (PL)Detail
 2008-07-13NV Košice (SR)Nagy István (HU)Detail
 2008-07-13MV Warszawa (PL)Peter Beyersdorf (D)Detail
 2008-07-06World Dog Show Stockholm (S)Vuorinen Rainer (FIN), Kane Frank (GB), Pichard Laurent (CH)Detail
 2008-07-06NV Bialsko Biala (PL)Magdalena Świętoń (PL)Detail
 2008-07-06NV Lidzbark Warm. (PL)Kowalska-Malicka (PL)Detail
 2008-06-29MV Kraków (PL)Petr StudeníkDetail
 2008-06-28MV BrnoJana Janeková (SR)Detail
 2008-06-21MV Szczecin (PL)Shamil Abrakimov (RUS)Detail
 2008-06-19IHA Oberwart (A)Inge Eberstaller (A)Detail
 2008-06-15MV Portorož (SLO)Roberto Velez Pico (PUR)Detail
 2008-06-15NV Raciborz (PL)Bozena Banasiewicz (PL)Detail
 2008-06-15OV TrmiceAnna GoldfusováDetail
 2008-06-14MV Portorož (SLO)Frank Kane (GB)Detail
 2008-06-08NV Walbrzych (PL)Wojciech Burski (PL)Detail
 2008-06-08NV Lublin (PL)Viva Maria Soleckyj (PL)Detail
 2008-06-07MV Nitra (SR)Libuše UbrováDetail
 2008-06-06NV Senec (SR)Janek Ľudovít (SR)Detail
 2008-05-31KV KonopištěFrank Whyte (GB)Detail
 2008-05-31MV Leszno (PL)Laurent Pichard (CH)Detail
 2008-05-25NV Radom (PL)Z. Jakubowski (PL)Detail
 2008-05-24MV LitoměřiceIng. Zdeněk AntonovičDetail
 2008-05-18MV Bratislava (SR)Jorgensen Lotte (DK)Detail
 2008-05-18NV Jelenia Góra (PL)-Detail
 2008-05-17OV KačinaPavel ŠulcekDetail
 2008-05-17MV Bratislava (SR)Tabó Giovanni Battista (I)Detail
 2008-05-11NV Płock (PL)P. Iversen (NOR)Detail
 2008-05-10KV Płock (PL)Frank Kane (GB)Detail
 2008-05-04NV Banská Bystrica (SR)Albín LuknárDetail
 2008-04-27MV Opole (PL)Jaroslav Matyas (SR)Detail
 2008-04-26Krajská výstava Mladá BoleslavPolgár AndrášDetail
 2008-04-20NV Częstochowa (PL)M. Świętoń (PL)Detail
 2008-04-19MV České BudějoviceMVDr. Jindra BendováDetail
 2008-04-19NV Częstochowa (PL)E. Rautala (FIN)Detail
 2008-04-19SV Dvorianky (SR)Věra Vítková (SR)Detail
 2008-04-12NV OstravaMVDr. Jindra BendováDetail
 2008-04-06NV Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (PL)M.Wierzchowska (PL)Detail
 2008-04-05IRAS Berlin (D)Alie Bennink-Smies (NL)Detail
 2008-03-30MV Luxembourg (L)Maria-Luise Doppelreiter (A)Detail
 2008-03-29NV Nitra (SR)Ridarčíková Gabriela (SR)Detail
 2008-03-22MV PrahaMiloš KašparDetail
 2008-03-15IRAS Offenbug (D)Erwin Deutscher (A)Detail
 2008-03-02IHA München (D)Petr StudeníkDetail
 2008-02-24SZS Frankfurt (D)Gerde Kastl (D)Detail
 2008-02-17NV Toruń (PL)Jenny Miller (GB)Detail
 2008-02-09MV BrnoOtakar VondroušDetail
 2008-01-26MV Trenčín (SR)Miloš KašparDetail
 2008-01-12NV OlomoucMVDr. Ladislav SvatošDetail
 2007-12-09MV Genk (BE)Krol Piotr (PL)Detail
 2007-11-18MV Kielce (PL)Andras Korozs (H)Detail
 2007-11-17MV PrahaAntonovič ZdeněkDetail
 2007-11-11NRAS Stuttgart (D)Christine Dierolf (D)Detail
 2007-11-11MV Poznań (PL)Maciej Kozber (PL)Detail
 2007-11-04KV Nitra (SR)MUDr. Eva Felszéghyová (SR)Detail
 2007-11-04MV Metz (F)Leenen Théo (B) Detail
 2007-11-03MV Nitra (SR)Mgr. Janka JanekováDetail
 2007-10-14NV Zabrze (PL)M. Wierzchowska(PL)Detail
 2007-10-14MV Strasbourg (F)Medard-Ringuet Jacques (F)Detail
 2007-10-06MV České BudějoviceZ. AntonovičDetail
 2007-09-29MV Wrocław (PL)E. Szeliga - Szeremeta (PL)Detail
 2007-09-29IHA Tulln (A) Barbara Englaender (A)Detail
 2007-09-16NV Zielona Góra (PL)W. Bartoszewski (PL)Detail
 2007-09-09KV Brno ŽebětínTarja Hovila (FIN)Detail
 2007-09-09KV Warszawa (PL)Penny Laster (GB)Detail
 2007-09-08NV BrnoMgr. Janka Janeková (SR)Detail
 2007-09-08NV Warszawa (PL)Andrzej Stępiński (PL)Detail
 2007-09-02NV Częstochowa (PL)Maria Jaakkola (FIN)Detail
 2007-09-01MV Mladá BoleslavMVDr. BendováDetail
 2007-08-19MV Bratislava (SR)M. Novák (SR)Detail
 2007-08-19NV Toruń (PL)Maciej Wytyk (PL)Detail
 2007-08-19NV Rzeszów (PL)Henryk Stępka (PL)Detail
 2007-08-19SZS Löwenbruch (D)Henny Kappetijn (D)Detail
 2007-08-18MV Bratislava (SR)Albín Luknár (SR)Detail
 2007-08-18SZS Berlin (D)Lilian Jonsson (S)Detail
 2007-08-11MV Sopot (PL)E. Sobieszczańska (PL)Detail
 2007-08-05NV Legnica (PL)Jerzy Olszewski (PL)Detail
 2007-07-29EV španělů Stockerau (A)Jessie Madsen (DK) Detail
 2007-07-29NV Będzin (PL)Anna Bogucka (PL)Detail
 2007-07-28KV Stockerau (A)Laurent Pichard (CH)Detail
 2007-07-22SZS Nürtingen (D)Jens-Martin Hansen (DK)Detail
 2007-07-21NV Mladá BoleslavDana SmržováDetail
 2007-07-21IHA Oberwart (A)Hana Ahrens (A)Detail
 2007-07-15NV Nowy Targ (PL)Maciej Wytyk (PL)Detail
 2007-07-15NV Košice (SR)Leszek Sziejkowski (PL)Detail
 2007-07-15SZS Großhabersdorf (D)Karin Gerhard (D) Detail
 2007-07-08MV Warszawa (PL)K. Ściesiński (PL)Detail
 2007-06-24MV Kraków (PL)Alberto Cuccillato (I)Detail
 2007-06-23MV BrnoMgr. Milan HamplDetail
 2007-06-17MV Szczecin (PL)S.Firlik (PL)Detail
 2007-06-16OV Praha - KunraticeDana SmržováDetail
 2007-06-16NV Drážďany (D)Gerda Kastl (D)Detail
 2007-06-10NV Racibórz (PL)H. Stępka (PL)Detail
 2007-06-10NV Kalisz (PL)Z.KonderlaDetail
 2007-06-09Evropská výstava Zagreb (HR)Luis Catalan (P)Detail
 2007-06-09OV BuchloviceMgr. Milan HamplDetail
 2007-06-09NV Antoninek (PL)Eugenia FenglerDetail
 2007-06-03SV Nitra (SR)Ing. Zdeněk AntonovičDetail
 2007-06-03MV Leszno (PL)P. Król (PL)Detail
 2007-06-02MV Nitra (SR)Miloš KašparDetail
 2007-06-01NV Senec (SR)Dušan Paunovič (SLO)Detail
 2007-05-27MV Budapešť (H)Tatjana Urek (SLO)Detail
 2007-05-26SV PrahaC.Muirhead (GB), dorost - M.Novák (SR)Detail
 2007-05-26MV Budapešť (H)Kardos Vilmos (H)Detail
 2007-05-20MV Serbien (H)Erdös Laszlo (H)Detail
 2007-05-20SZS Leutkirch (D)Sonja Junge (D) Detail
 2007-05-19MV LitoměřiceDana SmržováDetail
 2007-05-13NV Jelenia Góra (PL)Bożena Banasiewicz (PL)Detail
 2007-05-13NV Krosno (PL)M. Wierzchowska (PL)Detail
 2007-05-13NV Płock (PL)M. Lorenc (Pl)Detail
 2007-05-13SZS Mosbach (D)Christine Dierolf (D)Detail
 2007-05-12MV Bratislava (SR)Mgr. Jana Janeková (SR)Detail
 2007-05-12NV Płock (PL)H. Stępka (PL)Detail
 2007-05-06MV Łódź (PL)M. Wieremiejczyk (PL)Detail
 2007-05-06NV Banská Bystrica (SR)Miroslav Stanovský (SR)Detail
 2007-05-03NV Bydgoszcz (PL)L. Siejkowski (PL)Detail
 2007-04-28MV PrahaPavel ŠulcekDetail
 2007-04-21MV České BudějoviceMVDr. Ladislav SvatošDetail
 2007-04-15NV Pápa (H)Czeglédi Attila (H)Detail
 2007-04-15NV Túrkeve (H) Dr. Szilágyi Judit (H)Detail
 2007-04-14NV OstravaFrantišek SiladiDetail
 2007-04-08MV Szilvasvarad (H)Gordon Williams (GB)Detail
 2007-04-01NV Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (PL)Piotr Król (PL)Detail
 2007-03-17NV Nitra (SR) Pehar Tino (HR)Detail
 2007-02-11NV Bydgoszcz (PL)J. Olszewski (PL)Detail
 2007-02-10MV BrnoDana SmržováDetail
 2007-01-27MV Trenčín (SR)St. Firlik (PL)Detail
 2007-01-13NV OlomoucMVDr. BendováDetail
 2006-12-16Klubkiállítás (H)Ferelith Somerfield (GB)Detail
 2006-12-02NV Nowa Ruda (PL)A. Skrzyński (PL)Detail
 2006-12-02IHA Wels (A)Inge Eberstaller (A)Detail
 2006-11-18MV PrahaPehar Tino (HR)Detail
 2006-11-12World Dog Show Poznaň (PL)Rodi Hübental (NOR)Detail
 2006-11-05KV Nitra (SR)MariaLuise Doppelreiter (A)Detail
 2006-11-04MV Nitra (SR)H. Ahrens (A)Detail
 2006-10-22MV Budapest (H)Sigried Jarmer (A)Detail
 2006-10-07MV České BudějovicePetr StudeníkDetail
 2006-10-01LGS Langenlebarn (A)Peter Berchtold (A)Detail
 2006-09-30IHA Tulln (A)Peter Berchtold (A)Detail
 2006-09-24MV Wroclaw (PL)Zygmunt Jakubowski (PL)Detail
 2006-09-23NV BrnoMVDr. BendováDetail
 2006-09-09MV Kecskemét (H)Hans W. Müller (CH)Detail
 2006-09-03NV Włocławek (PL)S. Sztul (PL)Detail
 2006-09-02MV Mladá BoleslavMiloš KašparDetail
 2006-08-26KV PrahaJessie Medsen (DK)Detail
 2006-08-26IHA Innsbruck (A)Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner (A)Detail
 2006-08-20MV Bratislava (SR)Tabo Giovanni Batista (I)Detail
 2006-08-19MV Bratislava (SR)Zidar Miroslav (SLO)Detail
 2006-07-22NV Mladá BoleslavMVDr. BendováDetail
 2006-07-22IHA Oberwart (A)Karl Reisinger (A)Detail
 2006-06-25MV Krakow (PL)Mrs. Anja Puumala (FIN)Detail
 2006-06-24MV BrnoDana SmržováDetail
 2006-06-17OV PrahaDana SmržováDetail
 2006-06-11OV Náměšť na HanéMVDr. Bendová JindřiškaDetail
 2006-06-04NV Walbrzych (PL)-Detail
 2006-06-04SV Nitra (SR)Ing. Katarína Prelcová (SR)Detail
 2006-06-03MV Nitra (SR)Viera Vítková (SR)Detail
 2006-06-02NV Senec (SR)Pavel ŠulcekDetail
 2006-05-21NV Nagyvázsony (H)Kardos Vilmos (H)Detail
 2006-05-20MV LitoměřiceKlemann (D)Detail
 2006-05-14NV Jelenia Góra (PL)Monika Cyperling (PL)Detail
 2006-05-14SV Brno ŽebětínJana Janeková (SR)Detail
 2006-05-13IHA Salzburg (A)Maria-Luise Doppelreiter (A)Detail
 2006-05-06OV Kutná HoraJUDr. B. JindřichovskýDetail
 2006-04-29MV Opole (PL)L. PichardDetail
 2006-04-29MV PrahaMVDr. Ladislav SvatošDetail
 2006-04-22MV České BudějoviceJudr. B. JindřichovskýDetail
 2006-04-08NV OstravaPetr StudeníkDetail
 2006-04-08IHA Wieselburg (A)Monika Blaha (A)Detail
 2006-03-25MV Katowice (PL)P. Beyersdorf (D)Detail
 2006-03-18NV Nitra (SR)Ing. Zdeněk AntonovičDetail
 2006-03-12KSS Graz (A)Mag. Heliane Maissen-Jarisch (A) Detail
 2006-03-11IHA Graz (A)Dr. Tamas Jakkel (H)Detail
 2006-02-11MV BrnoJana Jašková (SR)Detail
 2006-02-11NV Bydgoszcz (PL)V. Terentjeva (BLR)Detail
 2006-01-28MV Trenčín (SR)Ing.Stanovský Miroslav (SK)Detail
 2006-01-21NV Głogów (PL)J. Szczepańska- Korpetta(PL)Detail
 2006-01-14NV OlomoucDana SmržováDetail
 2005-12-03NV Nowa Ruda (PL)A. Kaźmierski (PL)Detail
 2005-11-27MV Zagreb (HR)Paula Rekiranta (FIN)Detail
 2005-11-26MV Zagreb (HR)Sigrid Jarmer (A)Detail
 2005-11-12NV PrahaDana SmržováDetail
 2005-11-06MV Poznaň (PL)Barbara Szczepkowska (PL)Detail
 2005-11-06KV Nitra (SR)P. Beyersdorf (D)Detail
 2005-11-05MV Nitra (SR)Petr Studeník Detail
 2005-10-08MV České BudějoviceMiloš KašparDetail
 2005-10-01IHA Tulln (A)Dr. Peter Beyersdorf (D)Detail
 2005-09-24NV BrnoMVDr. Bendová JindřiškaDetail
 2005-09-18KV Brno - ŽebětínJ. Olszewski (PL)Detail
 2005-09-03MV Mladá BoleslavDagmar Poláková Detail
 2005-08-25MV Wrocław (PL)Elżbieta Sobieszczańska (PL)Detail
 2005-08-21MV Bratislava (SR)Olga Sheritsa (MOL)Detail
 2005-08-20MV Bratislava (SR)Jaroslav Matyas (SR)Detail
 2005-08-13MV Sopot (PL)Halina Klimaszewska (PL)Detail
 2005-08-07NV Chojnice (PL)Monika Cyperling (PL)Detail
 2005-08-07NV Zakopane (PL)Tomasz Borkowski (PL)Detail
 2005-08-07NV Legnica (PL)Krystyna Sajnóg (PL)Detail
 2005-07-31NV Nowy Sącz (PL)Bożena Banasiewicz (PL)Detail
 2005-07-23NV Mladá BoleslavDana SmržováDetail
 2005-07-10MV Warszawa (PL)Henryk Stępka (PL)Detail
 2005-07-03NV skupiny VIII. FCI - Częstochowa (PL)Elke Pepper (D)Detail
 2005-07-03NV Ustroń (PL)Małgorzata Lorenc (PL)Detail
 2005-07-02MV BrnoJUDr. B. JindřichovskýDetail
 2005-06-26MV Kraków (PL)Andrzej Stępiński (PL)Detail
 2005-06-19MV Szczecin (PL)Barbara Müller (CH)Detail
 2005-06-18OV Praha KunraticeDana SmržováDetail
 2005-06-12NV Wałbrzych (PL)Elżbieta Sobieszczeńska (PL)Detail
 2005-06-11NV Wrocław (PL)Henryk Stępka (PL)Detail
 2005-06-05NV Płock (PL)Maciej Wytyk (PL)Detail
 2005-06-05NV Gorzów Wielkopolski (PL)Henryk Stępka (PL)Detail
 2005-06-05KSS Ratzersdorf (A)Laszlo Erdös (H)Detail
 2005-06-04Evropská výstava Tulln (A)Rainer Vuorinen (FIN)Detail
 2005-05-29SV Nitra (SR)Jana Janeková (SR)Detail
 2005-05-29MV Leszno (PL)-Detail
 2005-05-28MV Nitra (SR)Jaroslav Matyas (SR)Detail
 2005-05-22NV Bytom (PL)Janusz Opara (PL)Detail
 2005-05-21MV LitoměřiceMVDr. Ladislav SvatošDetail
 2005-05-15NV Jelenia Góra (PL)Henryk Stępka (PL)Detail
 2005-05-08SV španělů TřeboňM. Jaakola (FI) Detail
 2005-05-01MV Łódź (PL)Theo Leenen (BE)Detail
 2005-04-30MV PrahaIng. Zdeněk AntonovičDetail
 2005-04-24MV Opole (PL)Csaba Zsolt Lokodi (RU)Detail
 2005-04-23MV České BudějoviceJanka JaškováDetail
 2005-04-17KV Lublin (PL)Krzysztof Czechowski (PL)Detail
 2005-03-20MV Katowice (PL)Hans v.d. BERG (NL)Detail
 2005-03-19NV Ostrava Ing. Zdeněk AntonovičDetail
 2005-02-27Výstava šampiónů Leszno (PL)Zygmunt Jakubowski (PL)Detail
 2005-02-13NV Bydgoszcz (PL)Halina Klimaszewska (PL)Detail
 2005-02-12MV BrnoA. Korósz (HR)Detail
 2005-01-29MV Trenčín (SR)Janek Ludovít (SR)Detail
 2005-01-23NV Głogów (PL)Andrzej Stępiński (PL)Detail
 2004-12-04IHA Wels (A)Mag. Heliane Maissen-Jarisch (A)Detail
 2004-11-07MV Poznaň (PL)Pavel ŠulcekDetail
 2004-11-07KV Nitra (SR)-Detail
 2004-11-06MV Nitra (SR)Stanislaw Firlik (PL)Detail
 2004-10-30KV České BudějoviceMarjo Jaakkola (FIN)Detail
 2004-10-09MV České BudějoviceMiloš KašparDetail
 2004-09-26KV Landesgruppenschau (A)Sigrid Jarmer (A)Detail
 2004-09-25NV BrnoPavel ŠulcekDetail
 2004-09-04MV Mladá BoleslavPetr StudeníkDetail
 2004-07-24NV Mladá BoleslavPetr StudeníkDetail
 2004-06-26MV Brno J. NěmecDetail
 2004-06-19OV Praha - KunraticeDana SmržováDetail
 2004-06-12MV PrahaMVDr. Jindra BendováDetail
 2004-05-22MV Litoměřice Miloš Kašpar Detail
 2004-05-15OV OlomoucMVDr. Jindra BendováDetail
 2004-05-08OV KačinaPavel ŠulcekDetail
 2004-05-02MV Łódź (PL)Anatolij Zhuk (BY)Detail
 2004-05-01SV BrnoPetr StudeníkDetail
 2004-04-24MV České BudějoviceJUDr.B.JindřichovskýDetail
 2004-04-03IHA Wieselburg (A)Richter Peter Berthold (A)Detail
 2004-03-21MV Katowice (PL)G. Mentasti (I)Detail
 2004-03-20NV Ostrava MVDr.Jindra BendováDetail
 2004-02-07MV BrnoH.Klemman (D)Detail
 2004-01-24MV Trenčín (SR)Marián Novák (SR)Detail
 2003-11-23MV Nitra (SR)Zsuzsanna Petik (H)Detail
 2003-11-07MV Poznaň (PL)Elżbieta Sobieszczańska (PL)Detail
 2003-10-25KV České BudějoviceMrs. Francis Jackson (GB)Detail
 2003-10-12NV Zabrze (PL)Joanna Szczepańska (PL)Detail
 2003-10-11MV České BudějoviceDana SmržováDetail
 2003-10-04Evropská výstava Bratislava (SR)Dagmar PolákováDetail
 2003-09-28MV Wrocław (PL)Petr StudeníkDetail
 2003-09-21KV Lublin (PL)Maria HutsteinerDetail
 2003-09-21NV Brno-Detail
 2003-09-14NV Zielona Góra (PL)Małgorzata Lorenc (PL)Detail
 2003-09-06MV Mladá BoleslavDana SmržováDetail
 2003-08-31NV Białystok (PL)Piotr Król (PL)Detail
 2003-06-29MV Kraków (PL)Elke Peper (D)Detail
 2003-06-28MV BrnoJudr. Blahoslav JindřichovskýDetail
 2003-06-26OV Praha Kunratice-Detail
 2003-06-22MV Szczecin (PL)Judith Szilagyi (PL)Detail
 2003-06-15NV Racibórz (PL)Stanisław Abłamowicz (PL)Detail
 2003-06-14MV PrahaIng. Zdeněk AntonovičDetail
 2003-06-07OV RokycanyPavel ŠulcekDetail
 2003-05-31NV Wałbrzych (PL)Maciej Wytyk (PL)Detail
 2003-05-25MV Leszno (PL)Zygmunt Jakubowski (PL)Detail
 2003-05-24MV LitoměřiceDana SmržováDetail
 2003-05-11NV Jelenia Góra (PL)Stanisław Firlik (PL)Detail
 2003-05-11NV Kielce (PL)Jerzy Olszewski (PL)Detail
 2003-05-10SV ZubříPavel ŠulcekDetail
 2003-05-10OV Žďár nad SázavouJindra BendováDetail
 2003-05-04MV Łódź (PL)Petr StudeníkDetail
 2003-04-27MV Opole (PL)Miloš KašparDetail
 2003-03-30MV Katowice (PL)Karl Reisinger Detail
 2003-03-15NV OstravaJindra BendováDetail
 2003-02-08MV BrnoDagmar PolákováDetail
 2002-12-01MV Poznań (PL)Ewa Szeliga - Szeremeta (PL)Detail
 2002-11-02MV Nitra (SR)Ing. Miroslav Stanovský (SR)Detail
 2002-11-02KV Nitra (SR) Marián Novák (SR)Detail
 2002-10-26KV České Budějovice Tarja Hovila (FIN)Detail
 2002-10-12MV České Budějovice JUDr. Blahoslav JindřichovskýDetail
 2002-10-05OV Praha - Džbán Dana SmržováDetail
 2002-09-28MV Wrocław (PL)Ewa Szeliga - Szeremeta (PL)Detail
 2002-09-21NV Brno MVDr. Ladislav SvatošDetail
 2002-09-07MV Mladá Boleslav Pavel ŠulcekDetail
 2002-08-25MV Bratislava (SR) Leenen Theo (B)Detail
 2002-08-24MV Bratislava (SR)Ing. Miroslav Stanovský (SR)Detail
 2002-07-28Evropská výstava španělů Nürtingen (D) Fr.L.Jonsson (SWE)Detail
 2002-07-27NV Mladá Boleslav Josef NěmecDetail
 2002-06-30MV Kraków (PL)Eugen Leonard MegeleaDetail
 2002-06-29MV Brno MVDr. Jindra BendováDetail
 2002-06-22OV Praha - Kunratice Pavel ŠulcekDetail
 2002-06-15OV Náměšť na Hané Ing. Zdeněk AntonovičDetail
 2002-06-08MV Praha Pavel ŠulcekDetail
 2002-06-01OV MiloviceJUDr. Blahoslav JindřichovskýDetail
 2002-05-25MV LitoměřiceMVDr. Velimír SrukDetail
 2002-05-18OV KačinaPavel ŠulcekDetail
 2002-04-27MV České BudějoviceJUDr. Blahoslav JindřichovskýDetail
 2002-04-13SV BrnoJanka Jašková (SR)Detail
 2002-04-06NV OstravaIng.František SiladiDetail
 2002-02-09MV BrnoIng.Zdeněk AntonovičDetail
 2002-01-26MV Trenčín (SR)L. UbrováDetail
 2001-11-03MV Nitra (SR)Ing. Zdeněk AntonovičDetail
 2001-10-13MV České Budějovice Miloš KašparDetail
 2001-09-23NV Brno MVDr. Jindra BendováDetail
 2001-09-08MV Mladá Boleslav MVDr. Ladislav SvatošDetail
 2001-09-01OV Uherské Hradiště Ing. Zdeněk AntonovičDetail
 2001-08-19MV Bratislava (SR)Dagmar PolakováDetail
 2001-08-18MV Bratislava (SR)Miroslav Zidar (SLO)Detail
 2001-06-30MV Brno Dana SmržováDetail
 2001-06-23OV Praha – Kunratice Dana SmržováDetail
 2001-06-16MV PrahaIng. Zdeněk AntonovičDetail
 2001-06-10OV Rejšice Dana SmržováDetail
 2001-06-02OV Žďár nad Sázavou MVDr. Jindra BendováDetail
 2001-05-26MV Litoměřice MVDr. Ladislav SvatošDetail
 2001-05-19KV Ondřejov Albín Luknár (SR)Detail
 2001-04-28MV České Budějovice Dana SmržováDetail
 2001-04-21SV Zubří Peter Rudd (GB)Detail
 2001-03-31NV Ostrava Ing. Zdeněk AntonovičDetail
 2001-02-03MV Brno Ing.František SiladiDetail
 2000-10-14MV České Budějovice JUDr. Blahoslav JindřichovskýDetail
 2000-10-08OV Praha - Džbán Pavel ŠulcekDetail
 2000-09-23NV Brno Pavel ŠulcekDetail
 2000-09-02MV Mladá Boleslav Petr StudeníkDetail
 2000-07-01MV Brno Dana SmržováDetail
 2000-06-24KV Kunratice Miloš KašparDetail
 2000-06-11OV Milovice JUDr. Blahoslav JindřichovskýDetail
 2000-06-10MV Praha Bruno Richter (D)Detail
 2000-06-03OV Rokycany Dagmar PolákováDetail
 2000-05-27OV Třebíč JUDr. Blahoslav JindřichovskýDetail
 2000-05-20NV Litoměřice Petr StudeníkDetail
 2000-04-29MV České Budějovice D. Schleicher (D)Detail
 2000-04-22SV Zubří Jana JaškováDetail
 2000-03-25NV Nitra (SR) Mária Lauretta Székely (HU)Detail
 2000-03-18NV Ostrava Božena AntonovičováDetail
 2000-02-05MV Brno Ing.František SiladiDetail
 1999-10-09MV České BudějoviceMVDr. Ladislav SvatošDetail
 1999-09-25NV BrnoMVDr. Ladislav SvatošDetail
 1999-09-04MV Mladá BoleslavDana SmržováDetail
 1999-08-22MV Bratislava (SR)Ahrens Hana (A)Detail
 1999-07-03MV BrnoMVDr. Ladislav SvatošDetail
 1999-06-26KV Praha - KunraticeDr. Peter Beyersdorf (D)Detail
 1999-06-19OV Žďár nad SázavouPetr StudeníkDetail
 1999-06-12OV RokycanyDana SmržováDetail
 1999-06-05MV PrahaBožena AntonovičováDetail
 1999-05-29NV OstravaPavel ŠulcekDetail
 1999-05-22NV LitoměřicePetr StudeníkDetail
 1999-05-15Evropská výstava Tulln (A)-Detail
 1999-05-01MV České BudějoviceIng. Zdeněk AntonovičDetail
 1999-04-24SV ZubříDagmar PolákováDetail
 1999-03-20NV Nitra (SR)-Detail
 1999-02-06MV BrnoDr. Thomas JakelDetail
 1999-01-23MV Trenčín (SR)Albín Luknár (SR)Detail
 1998-11-07MV Nitra (SR)Dr. Tamas Jakkel (H)Detail
 1998-08-16MV Bratislava (SR)J. NěmecDetail
 1998-07-04MV BrnoMVDr. Bendová JindřiškaDetail
 1998-06-27KV PrahaJana Jašková (SK)Detail
 1998-05-30MV PrahaJUDr. B. JindřichovskýDetail
 1998-05-23NV Litoměřice MVDr. Ladislav SvatošDetail
 1998-05-02MV České BudějoviceAnna GoldfussováDetail
 1998-02-07MV BrnoJUDr. B.JindřichovskýDetail
 1997-11-08MV Nitra (SR)Dagmar PolákováDetail
 1997-10-11NV České BudějoviceMilan BrnovjakDetail
 1997-09-07KV Bulle (CH)-Detail
 1997-09-06MV Mladá BoleslavAnna GoldfussováDetail
 1997-07-05MV Brno-Detail
 1997-06-14MV Praha-Detail
 1997-06-07MV Nitra (SR)-Detail
 1997-06-01OV Žďár nad SázavouJudr. Blahoslav JindřichovskýDetail
 1997-05-31KV Praha - KunraticePavel ŠulcekDetail
 1997-05-24NV Litoměřice-Detail
 1997-04-26MV České Budějovice-Detail
 1997-02-08MV BrnoMiloš KašparDetail
 1994-09-03MV České Budějovicep. SclesinskiDetail
 0000-00-00KV BrnoWhyte Frank (UK)Detail
copyright © 2009 WICCA / optimalizace PageRank.cz