Plan of shows:
Plan of shows 2022 - Czech republicPlan of shows 2020 - Czech republic
Plan of World dog show and Euro dog show
Explanatory notes
Type of showsMV, IRAS, IHA, Mezinárodní výstava = International show
NV, NRAS, Národní výstava = National show
KV, Klubová výstava = Club show
SV, Speciální výstava = Special show
OV, Oblastní výstava = Regional show Type of evaluation
Velmi nadějný = Very hopeful
Nadějný = Hopeful
Výborný = Excellent
Velmi dobrý = Very good
Dobrý = Good
Dostatečný = Sufficient
Klubový vítěz, KV = Club winner
Vítěz speciální výstavy, VSV = Winner of special show
Vítěz třídy, VT = Winner of class
Oblastní vítěz, OV = Regional winner
Národní vítěz, NV = National winner
Result of CRUFTS:
CRUFTS 2013 |
CRUFTS 2006 |
Search of shows:
Results of shows:
>> rok 2010 <<Date | Show | Judge | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
  | 2010-12-12 | NV Nowy Dwor Mazowiecky (PL) | Zygmunt Jakubowski (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-12-05 | IHA Wels (A) | Maria-Luise Doppelreiter (A) | Detail |
  | 2010-12-04 | IHA Wels (A) | Theres Schmid (CH) | Detail |
  | 2010-12-04 | NV Nowa Ruda (PL) | Tomasz Borkowski (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-11-21 | MV Nitra (SR) | Viera Vítková (SR) | Detail |
  | 2010-11-20 | MV Nitra (SR) | Bala Karlo (SRB) | Detail |
  | 2010-11-14 | MV Kielce (PL) | Piotr Król (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-11-07 | MV Metz (FR) | Mme Drouillard | Detail |
  | 2010-11-07 | MV Poznań (PL) | Krystyna Opara (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-11-06 | MV Poznań (PL) | Bogusława Szydłowicz-Polańczyk (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-10-17 | MV Komárom (HU) | Monika Blaha (A) | Detail |
  | 2010-10-10 | NV Legionowo (PL) | Dorota Witkowska (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-10-09 | MV České Budějovice | Pavel Šulcek | Detail |
  | 2010-10-09 | NV Częstochowa (PL) | Małgorzata Lorenc (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-10-03 | NV Rybnik (PL) | Zygmunt Jakubowski (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-10-03 | European Dog Show Celje (SLO) | Hans Lehtinen (FIN) | Detail |
  | 2010-10-03 | Krajská výstava Plzeň | p. Andraš | Detail |
  | 2010-10-02 | NV Rybnik (PL) | Elżbieta Sobieszczańska (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-09-26 | KV Tulln (A) | Laurent Pichard (CH) | Detail |
  | 2010-09-26 | MV Maastricht (NL) | Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-09-25 | NV Brno | Václavík Miroslav | Detail |
  | 2010-09-25 | KV Jovariškés (LT) | Catherine Jacquier Graveleau (F) | Detail |
  | 2010-09-25 | MV Tulln (A) | Carina Östmann (S) | Detail |
  | 2010-09-18 | KV Czerniejewo (PL) | Stanisław Firlik (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-09-12 | Krajská výstava Dolní Benešov | Miroslav Václavík | Detail |
  | 2010-09-12 | NV Chorzow (PL) | Renata Niklasiewicz (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-09-11 | NV Warszawa (PL) | Stanisław Firlik (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-09-11 | Krajská výstava Liberec | Libuše Ubrová | Detail |
  | 2010-09-11 | NV Prešov (SR) | František Šimek | Detail |
  | 2010-09-11 | Krajská výstava Týn nad Vltavou | Miroslav Václavík | Detail |
  | 2010-09-10 | SV Prešov (SR) | Štefan Štefík (SR) | Detail |
  | 2010-09-05 | NV Mosonmagyaróvár (HU) | Ludovít Janek (SR) | Detail |
  | 2010-09-05 | MV Kraków (PL) | Siergiej Slukin (UA) | Detail |
  | 2010-09-05 | NV Włocławek (PL) | Małgorzata Lorenc (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-09-04 | MV Luxembourg (L) | Raija Tammelin (FIN) | Detail |
  | 2010-08-29 | MV Białystok (PL) | Ervin Deutscher (A) | Detail |
  | 2010-08-29 | MV Debrecen (HU) | Karlo Bala (SRB) | Detail |
  | 2010-08-28 | MV Mladá Boleslav | Miloš Kašpar | Detail |
  | 2010-08-28 | MV Debrecen (HU) | Malgorzata Wierzchowska (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-08-22 | MV Bratislava (SR) | Viera Vítková (SR) | Detail |
  | 2010-08-22 | NV Piotrków Trybunalski (PL) | Kate Crosby (IRL) | Detail |
  | 2010-08-22 | NV Radom (PL) | - | Detail |
  | 2010-08-20 | KV Báč (SR) | Petr Studeník | Detail |
  | 2010-08-15 | NV Sopot (PL) | Daila Rocchi (CRO) | Detail |
  | 2010-08-15 | Krajská výstava Brno | Andraš Polgar | Detail |
  | 2010-08-14 | MV Sopot (PL) | Magdalena Świętoń (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-08-07 | MV Druskininku (LT) | Marija Kavcic (SLO) | Detail |
  | 2010-08-07 | NV Legnica (PL) | Leszek Siejkowski (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-08-06 | MV Dzukijos (LT) | Luis Manuel Calado Catalan (P) | Detail |
  | 2010-08-01 | NV Bremen (D) | Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner (A) | Detail |
  | 2010-08-01 | NV Chojnice (PL) | - | Detail |
  | 2010-07-31 | MV Bremen (D) | Rudy Feyaerts (B) | Detail |
  | 2010-07-25 | NV Będzin (PL) | Barbara Szczepkowska (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-07-18 | NV Gdynia (PL) | K. Sajnóg (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-07-17 | NV Mladá Boleslav | JUDr. Jindřichovský | Detail |
  | 2010-07-17 | MV Oberwart (A) | Peter Berchtold (A) | Detail |
  | 2010-07-11 | MV Warszawa (PL) | Štefan Štefík (SR) | Detail |
  | 2010-07-04 | NV Meisdorf (D) | Axel Komorowski (D) | Detail |
  | 2010-07-04 | NV Olsztyn (PL) | T. Mroczek (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-07-04 | NV Gorzów Wielkopolski (PL) | - | Detail |
  | 2010-07-04 | NV Bialsko Biala (PL) | Jadwiga Konkiel (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-06-27 | NV Przemyśl (PL) | Jadwiga Konkiel (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-06-27 | NV Nowa Ruda (PL) | - | Detail |
  | 2010-06-24 | World Dog Show Herning (DK) | Per Iversen (NOR), Susie Svoldgaard (DK) | Detail |
  | 2010-06-20 | MV Szczecin (PL) | Lisbeth Mach (CH) | Detail |
  | 2010-06-19 | MV Brno | Josef Němec | Detail |
  | 2010-06-13 | KV Brno | Frank W Bjerklund (NOR) | Detail |
  | 2010-06-13 | NV Racibórz (PL) | Anna Bogucka (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-06-13 | NV Lublin (PL) | K. Czechowski (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-06-12 | SV Brno | Stig Arne Kjellevold (NOR) | Detail |
  | 2010-06-12 | OV Praha Kunratice | Josef Němec | Detail |
  | 2010-06-05 | NV Klatovy | Josef Nosek | Detail |
  | 2010-06-05 | MV Nitra (SR) | Van Den Berg Hans (NL) | Detail |
  | 2010-06-05 | MV Leszno (PL) | Chris Hancock (IRL) | Detail |
  | 2010-06-04 | NV Senec (SR) | Jana Janeková (SR) | Detail |
  | 2010-05-30 | NV Bar-le-Duc (F) | Genevieve Stephan (F) | Detail |
  | 2010-05-30 | NV Płock (PL) | M. Wytyk (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-05-29 | OV Rokycany | Anna Goldfussová | Detail |
  | 2010-05-24 | NV Bytom (PL) | Zlatko Jojkic | Detail |
  | 2010-05-23 | MV Komárom (HU) | Milivoje Urosevic (SRB) | Detail |
  | 2010-05-22 | MV Litoměřice | Anna Goldfussová | Detail |
  | 2010-05-16 | MV Bratislava (SR) | Uroševič Milivoje (SRB) | Detail |
  | 2010-05-16 | NV Częstochowa (PL) | B. Espeland (NOR) | Detail |
  | 2010-05-15 | Krajská výstava Hradec Králové | Nosek Josef | Detail |
  | 2010-05-15 | MV Bratislava (SR) | Adamovskaya Elena (RU) | Detail |
  | 2010-05-15 | NV Częstochowa (PL) | M. Wierzchowska (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-05-15 | Krajská výstava Zlín | Miroslav Stanovský | Detail |
  | 2010-05-08 | Krajská výstava Hlučín | Miroslav Stanovský | Detail |
  | 2010-05-08 | IHA Salzburg (A) | Inge Eberstaller (A) | Detail |
  | 2010-05-03 | NV Bydgoszcz (PL) | K. Czechowski (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-05-02 | NV Banská Bystrica (SR) | Albín Luknár (SR) | Detail |
  | 2010-05-02 | MV Łódź (PL) | Beata Petkevica (LT) | Detail |
  | 2010-05-01 | MV Praha | Ing. Zdeněk Antonovič | Detail |
  | 2010-04-24 | MV České Budějovice | Jindřiška Bendová | Detail |
  | 2010-04-24 | MV Opole (PL) | Shamil Abrakimov (RUS) | Detail |
  | 2010-04-17 | MV Berlin (D) | Richterin Sonja (D) | Detail |
  | 2010-04-11 | MV Drážďany (D) | Margret Sciba-Farber (DE) | Detail |
  | 2010-04-10 | NV Ostrava | Dana Smržová | Detail |
  | 2010-04-03 | Krajská výstava Mladá Boleslav | Josef Němec | Detail |
  | 2010-03-28 | SV Nitra (SR) | Jana Janeková (SR) | Detail |
  | 2010-03-28 | MV Luxembourg (L) | Ivan Vasiljevic (SRB) | Detail |
  | 2010-03-27 | NV Nitra (SR) | Gabriela Ridarčíková (SR) | Detail |
  | 2010-03-27 | MV Katowice (PL) | Aleksander Skrzyński (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-03-14 | MV Wilno (LT) | Małgorzata Wierzchowska (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-03-14 | NV Jarosław (PL) | Bożena Kowalska (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-03-13 | MV Wilno (LT) | Vilmos Kordos (H) | Detail |
  | 2010-03-07 | NV Drzonkow (PL) | Piotr Król (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-02-20 | MV Prešov (SR) | Štefan Štefík | Detail |
  | 2010-02-14 | NV Bydgoszcz (PL) | S. Sztul (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-02-13 | NV Bydgoszcz (PL) | E. Sobieszczańska (PL) | Detail |
  | 2010-02-07 | MV Brno | Miloš Kašpar | Detail |
  | 2010-02-06 | MV Brno | Jana Janeková (SR) | Detail |
  | 2010-01-23 | MV Trenčín (SR) | Miloš Kašpar | Detail |
  | 2010-01-16 | IRA Nürnberg (D) | Henny Kappetijn (D) | Detail |
  | 2010-01-09 | NV Olomouc | MVDr. Jindra Bendová | Detail |